Mutual Funds Disclosure

Click your mutual fund(s) for details. If your mutual fund is not listed, please notify your 401k plan sponsor, or send the name of the mutual fund (or its TICKER symbol) to and it will be added within 5 business days.

1st Source Monogram Income Equity FMIEX 222861551
Alpine U. S. Real Estate Y EUEYX 020940805
Amana Growth Fund AMAGX 022865208
Amana Trust Income AMANX 022865109
American Century Balanced TWBIX 025083742
American Century Capital Preservation CPFXX 025081803
American Century Diversified Bond ADFIX 024932402
American Century Emerging Markets TWMIX 025086885
American Century Equity Growth BEQGX 02507M600
American Century Inflation Adjusted Bond ACITX 025081704
American Century International Bond BEGBX 025082108
American Century International Growth TWIEX 025086109
American Century Investments Equity TWEIX 025076100
American Century Investments Government Bond CPTNX 02581308
American Century Investment Large ALVIX 025076795
American Century Investments Real Estate REACX 025076886
American Century Investments Strategic TWSMX 025085408
American Century Investments Value TWVLX 025076506
American Century Prime Money Market BPRXX 024932105
American Century Short-Term Government TWUSX 025081506
American Century Ultra TWCUX 025083882
American Century Vista TWCVX 025083841
American AMCAP Fund R3 RAFCX 023375850
American Balanced Fund R3 RLBCX 024071854
American Capital World Growth & Income R4 RWIEX 140543844
American Funds Bond Fund of America R4 RBFEX 097873848
American Funds EuroPacific Growth RERCX 298706854
American Funds EuroPacific Growth R5 RERFX 298706839
American Funds Growth Fund of America R5 RGAFX 399874833
American Funds SMALLCAP RSLCX 831681853
American Growth Fund of America R4 RGAEX 399874841
American Mutual R4 RMFEX 027681840
Artisan International ARTIX 004314H204
BlackRock US Opportunities BMEAX 91929810
Century Small Cap Select Inv CSMVX 15649P109
Columbia Value & Restructuring UMBIX 19765Y514
Dodge and Cox Income DODIX 256210105
Dodge & Cox International Stock DODFX 256206103
Fidelity Advisor Diversified International I FDVIX 315920686
Fidelity Aggressive International FIVFX 315910810
Fidelity Asset Manager: Growth FASGX 316069301
Fidelity Balanced FBALX 316345206
Fidelity Canada FICDX 315910307
Fidelity Capital Appreciation FDCAX 316066109
Fidelity Cash Reserve Fund FDRXX 316067107
Fidelity Contrafund FCNTX 316071109
Fidelity Disciplined Equity FDEQX 316066208
Fidelity Dividend Growth FDGFX 316389402
Fidelity Equity-Income FEQIX 316138106
Fidelity Europe Capital Appreciation FECAX 315910828
Fidelity Four-in-One Index FFNOX 31634R109
Fidelity Freedom 2010 FFFCX 31617R506
Fidelity Freedom 2030 FFFAX 31617R704
Fidelity Fund FFIDX 0316153105
Fidelity Global Balanced FGBLX 316345404
Fidelity Growth & Income FGRIX 316389204
Fidelity High-Income SPHIX 316146406
Fidelity Independence FDFFX 316145309
Fidelity Intermediate Bond FTHRX 315912105
Fidelity International Growth & Income FIGRX 315910208
Fidelity Investment Grade FBNDX 316146109
Fidelity Japan FJPNX 315910885
Fidelity Large Cap Stock FLCSX 315912402
Fidelity Mega Cap Stock FGRTX 31617F403
Fidelity New Markets Income FNMIX 315910836
Fidelity Overseas FOSFX 316343102
Fidelity Puritan FPURX 316345107
Fidelity Real Estate Investment FRESX 316138205
Fidelity Retirement Money FRTXX 316191600
Fidelity Select Biotechnology FBIOX 316390772
Fidelity Select Construction & Housing FSHOX 316390616
Fidelity Select Energy FSENX 316390103
Fidelity Select Medical Delivery FSHCX 316390665
Fidelity Select Natural Gas FSNGX 316390525
Fidelity Select Technology FSPTX 316390202
Fidelity Small Cap Selector FDSCX 315912303
Fidelity Spartan 500 Index FUSEX 315911206
Fidelity Spartan U.S. Treasury Money Market FDLXX 31617H300
Fidelity Strategic Income FSICX 31638R303
Fidelity Trend FTRNX 316423102
Fidelity Utilities FIUIX 316128107
Fidelity Worldwide FWWFX 315910505
Franklin Templeton Conservative Target R FTCRX 35472P703
Franklin Templeton Income R FISRX 353496722
Franklin Templeton U.S. Government Securities R FUSRX 353496714
Harbor International Investor Class HIINX 411511645
Heartland Select Value HRSVX 422352807
Heartland Value Plus HRVIX 422352500
Janus Contrarian T JSVAX 471023655
Janus Mid Cap Value JMCVX 471023598
Keeley Small Cap Value KSCVX 487301103
Loomis Sayles Bond Fund Retail LSBRX 543495832
Loomis Sayles Strategic Income NEFZX 543487284
Manning & Napier Pro-Blend Conservative Term Class S EXDAX 563821651
Marsico 21st Century MXXIX 573012309
PIMCO All Asset All Authority Class D PAUDX 72200Q19C
Royce Value Plus Service Share RYVPX 780905741
SSGA International Stock Selection SSAIX 784924870
Schwab Government Money Market SWGXX 808515209
Schwab Money Market SWMXX 808515100
Schwab U.S. Treasury Money Market SWUXX 808515506
T. Rowe Price Balanced RPBAX 77954G108
T. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth TRBCX 77954Q106
T. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth Advisor Class PABGX 77954Q205
T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation PRWCX 77954M105
T. Rowe Price Diversified Small Cap Growth PRDSX 779917103
T. Rowe Price Emerging Europe & Mediterranean TREMX 77956H815
T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Bond PREMX 77956H872
T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Stock PRMSX 77956H864
T. Rowe Price Equity Income PRFDX 779547108
T. Rowe Price Equity Index 500 PREIX 779552108
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Mkt Index PEXMX 779552207
T. Rowe Price European Stock PRESX 77956H401
T. Rowe Price Global Stock PRGSX 77956H856
T. Rowe Price Global Technology PRGTX 741494108
T. Rowe Price Growth Stock PRGFX 741479109
T. Rowe Price Health Sciences PRHSX 741480107
T. Rowe Price International Growth & Income TRIGX 77956H849
T. Rowe Price International Equity Index PIEQX 77958A107
T. Rowe Price International Stock PRITX 77956H203
T. Rowe Price Latin America PRLAX 77956H880
T. Rowe Price Media and Telecommunications PRMTX 741454102
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value TRMCX 77957Y106
T. Rowe Price New America Growth PRWAX 779557107
T. Rowe Price New Asia PRASX 77956H500
T. Rowe Price New Era PRNEX 779559103
T. Rowe Price New Horizons PRNHX 779562107
T. Rowe Price New Income PRCIX 779570100
T. Rowe Price Personal Strategy Balanced TRPBX 77957L104
T Rowe Price Personal Strategy Income PRSIX 79957L302
T. Rowe Price Personal Strategy Growth TRSGX 77957L203
T. Rowe Price Prime Reserve PRRXX 779573104
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2020 TRRBX 74149P200
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2025 TRRHX 74149P788
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2030 TRRCX 74149P309
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2035 TRRJX 74149P770
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2040 TRRDX 74149P408
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2045 TRRKX 74149P762
T. Rowe Price Retirement 2050 TRRMX 74149P754
T. Rowe Price Science and Technology PASTX 77957M201
T. Rowe Price Short-Term Bond PRWBX 77957P105
T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value PRSVX 77957Q103
T. Rowe Price Spectrum Growth PRSGX 779906205
T. Rowe Price Spectrum Income RPSIX 779906106
T. Rowe Price Spectrum International PSILX 779906304
T. Rowe Price Total Equity Mkt Index POMIX 779552306
T. Rowe Price U.S. Treasury Intermediate PRTIX 77957T107
T. Rowe Price Value TRVLX 779578103
TD Bank USA Institutional Money Market Deposit Account FTCIMA FTCIMA001
Third Avenue Real Estate Value TAREX 884116401
US Global Eastern European EUROX 90330L402
USAA Balanced Strategy USBSX 903287886
USAA Emerging Markets USEMX 903287803
USAA Growth & Tax Strategy USBLX 903287407
USAA International USIFX 903287308
USAA Mutual Income USAIX 903288207
USAA Regular Money Market Fund USAXX 903288306
USAA Science & Technology USSCX 903288876
USAA World Growth USAWX 903287704
Vanguard 500 Index Fund VFINX 922908108
Vanguard Balanced Index VBINX 921931101
Vanguard Capital Opportunity VHCOX 922038302
Vanguard Developed Markets Index VDMIX 921909701
Vanguard Dividend Growth VDIGX 921908604
Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index VEIEX 922042304
Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Admiral VEMAX
Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Signal Class VERSX 922042817
Vanguard Energy VGENX 921908109
Vanguard Equity-Income VEIPX 921921102
Vanguard European Stock Index VEURX 922042205
Vanguard Explorer VEXPX 921926101
Vanguard Extended Market Index VEXMX 922908207
Vanguard Extended Market Index Admiral Shares VEXAX
Vanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US Index Investor VFWIX 922042791
Vanguard FTSE Social Index Investor VFTSX 921910303
Vanguard Global Equity VHGEX 922038203
Vanguard Growth Index VIGRX 922908504
Vanguard Growth and Income VQNPX 921913109
Vanguard High Yield Corp Bond VWEHX 922031208
Vanguard Income Retirement Fund VTINX 92202E102
Vanguard Inflation Protected Securities VIPSX 922031869
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Bond Index VBIIX 921937306
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury VFITX 922031802
Vanguard International Growth VWIGX 921910204
Vanguard International Value VTRIX 921939203
Vanguard Large Cap Index VLACX 922908587
Vanguard LifeStrategy Conserv Growth VSCGX 921909305
Vanguard LifeStrategy Growth VASGX 921909503
Vanguard LifeStrategy Income VASIX 921909206
Vanguard LifeStrategy Moderate Growth VSMGX 741454102
Vanguard Long-Term Bond Index VBLTX 921937405
Vanguard Long Term Corp Bond VWESX 922031109
Vanguard Mid Cap Growth VMGRX 921946307
Vanguard Mid Cap Index VIMSX 922908843
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Index VMGIX 922908546
Vanguard Morgan Growth VMRGX 921928107
Vanguard Pacific Stock Index VPACX 922042106
Vanguard Precious Metals & Mining VGPMX 921908208
Vanguard PRIMECAP Core VPCCX 921921508
Vanguard Prime Money Market VMMXX 922906201
Vanguard REIT Index VGSIX 921908703
Vanguard REIT Index Admiral Shares VGSLX 921908703
Vanguard Selected Value VASVX 921946109
Vanguard Short-Term Bond Index VBISX 921937207
Vanguard Short-Term Investment-Grade VFSTX 922031406
Vanguard Short-Term Treasury VFISX 922031703
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index VISGX 922908827
Vanguard Small Capitalization Index NAESX 922908702
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index VISVX 922908793
Vanguard Star VGSTX 921909107
Vanguard Strategic Equity VSEQX 922038104
Vanguard Target 2010 Retirement VTENX 92202E706
Vanguard Target 2015 Retirement VTXVX 92202E300
Vanguard Target 2020 Retirement VTWNX 92202E805
Vanguard Target 2025 Retirement VTTVX 92202E409
Vanguard Target 2030 Retirement VTHRX 92202E888
Vanguard Target 2035 Retirement VTTHX 92202E508
Vanguard Target 2040 Retirement VFORX 92202E870
Vanguard Target 2045 Retirement VTIVX 92202E607
Vanguard Target 2050 Retirement VFIFX 92202E862
Vanguard Total Bond Market Index VBMFX 921937108
Vanguard Total Bond Market Index Admiral Shares VBTLX
Vanguard Total International Stock Index VGTSX 921909602
Vanguard Total Stock Market Index VTSMX 922908306
Vanguard Value Index VIVAX 922908405
Vanguard Wellesley Income VWINX 921938106
Vanguard Wellington VWELX 921935102
Vanguard Windsor VWNDX 922018106
Vanguard Windsor II VWNFX 922018205
Wells Fargo Galliard Stable Value Fund J MF3716 949907877
William Blair International Growth WBIGX 093001402